Pothole Archived

108 Lansdowne Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 550

Issue ID:

3242331

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is an area of asphalt in the middle of the street that is settling very quickly. I am concerned it may become a sinkhole.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.