Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Public Health Issues Acknowledged

63 Ballard St Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3242773

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Public Health Issues

Viewed:

2025 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

The street light in front of 63 Ballard st is not working


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.