Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

258 2nd Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 930

Issue ID:

3243342

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

681 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This issue was reported a year ago. The Safety cone that has been there marking the problem is now missing. This is a serious hazard. 261 second Abe.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.