Potholes (or other road issues) Archived

1838 Noble Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3243345

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Potholes (or other road issues)

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

pot hole near Esplanade

also asked...
Q. Please provide more info on the exact location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.