Tree Issues Archived

1475 Noble Avenue Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3243376

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree fell down in road.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Request Tree Removal
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.