Bulk trash left on tree belt Archived

493 Winthrop Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3243393

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2624 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Bulk trash left on tree belt


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.