Inacknowledge ni: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Kinilala

1204-1248 5th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3243653

Submitted To:

DC 311

Kategorya:

Roadway Repair

Tiningnan:

643 beses

Lugar:

Shaw

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

17-00103900

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, bike concern

Deskripsyon

Cutaway in the bike lane creates a treacherous man made pothole. Has been open and unpaved for weeks. All of 5th Street NW above NY Ave to Rhode Island Ave NW is badly in need of repaving generally.


  • Kinilala DC 311 (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video