Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

852-898 53rd Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2555

Issue ID:

3243677

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

141 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dumping once again next to dumpstet

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture), Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Scott (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.