Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3331 Fair Oaks Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3244084

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress springs, bed railing, push cart


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.