Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

277 Townsend Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 336215

Issue ID:

3244259

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

964 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Pole in middle of sidewalk has been removed. Need replacement and/or fill for hole.Please inspect.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.