Mr Archived

102 E Green St Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19405
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3245265

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light in the alley between green and logan almost to first street is out. Has been for a couple weeks.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.