Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

16 N 30th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1495

Issue ID:

3245579

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Non-functionning light is across the street from 16 north 30th street, Richmond VA 23223


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.