Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

561 Shotwell St San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3248370

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Mission

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6903346

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Furniture broken and abandoned

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.