Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1714 U Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3248844

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00108436

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Bricks need repair.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.