Illegal Dumping Archived

3440 65th Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3249036

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

715567

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Misc stuff dumped on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.