RVs but not really an RV--That's what he told the city it is Archived

940 1st Street Southeast Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3249046

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

RVs

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Now he's using his short bus for storage. I am SO tired of him getting away with this. Because our alley doesn't get plowed very well or often, I've gotten stuck leaving my driveway because this eyesore is so close to alley.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.