Turn signal Inilagay sa Artsibo

Westside Parkway Alpharetta, GA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3250208

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Kategorya:

Traffic Issue

Tiningnan:

333 beses

Lugar:

Alpharetta

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

1013

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs

Deskripsyon

The left turn signal from westside parkway to cumming street needs to be looked at again because it is signaling before 6 am every day, when there is no need.


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.