Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

151 Bucfkingham Avenue Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3251300

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

411 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress and box spring has been discarded at this location.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.