Pedestrian signal not working Archivé

West Main At Granger Marlborough, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 4380

ID du Problème:

3251548

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Traffic Signal

Vues:

524 fois

Quartier:

Marlborough

A signalé:

le

Description

The crosswalk signal does not work. Tried twice now - pressed the cross request button but the walk signal never came on. Specifically pressed the button closest to the Library and the one on the island between W. Main and Granger.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Signals not working
Q. Location of the signal
A. Intersection of Granger Blvd and West Main St.

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

  • Program Administrator (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Public Works Dispatch (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Assistant Commissioner Operations (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Assistant Commissioner Operations (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Assistant Commissioner Operations (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.