street lights out Open

2-52 Prescott Street Lowell, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3251742

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Category:

Other

Viewed:

541 times

Neighborhood:

Lowell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light with two fixtures at the corner of Prescott, Central and Market street. Both fixtures are out.


New Comment

I want to...