Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archived

Landings Way Savannah, GA 31411, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31830

Issue ID:

3252216

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pick up downfall between 711 LWS and 1 Amberly.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Downfall Pick-up (i.e. branches, moss)
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. Corner of Amberly and LWS

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Amber Capps (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Closed Ken Holton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.