Illegal Dumping Archived

1455-1499 89th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3253075

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

716035

Tagged:

trash

Description

This pile of broken down wood & boxes has been here for about two weeks in the 1400 block of 89th Ave.Its near the corner of Holly.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.