Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Traffic Lights Acknowledged

6501 Hull Street Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3253360

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

1232 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven Farms

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

330321

Description

The sensor is so off turning left on hull to elkhardt rd heading toward brookhaven the turn light sensor skipped me twice i end up running it..i see other people doing exact samething


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.