Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Acknowledged

1208 Magnolia Ave 92881 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3254119

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Pot holes in the whole parking lot of the Corona Marketplace. shopping center looks dirty and unattractive. makes me not want to spend my money in my city.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. POTHOLE NEEDS REPAIR

3 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.