Tree Issue Archived

2 Woodward Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3254158

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

610 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, test

Description

Test only

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. this is a test report
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Other
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. No
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Other

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.