Illegal Dumping Archived

St Andrews Plaza Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34225

Issue ID:

3254187

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

756 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

716220

Tagged:

trash

Description

huge pile of clothing and trash on 32nd St side of St Andrews Park


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.