Codes Compliance Archived

408 Hampton Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3030

Issue ID:

3254214

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

181 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage cans (2 at one resident) never leaves the curb. Dirty soiled mattresses laying on the curb.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.