Streets: Streetlights Open

432 Manila Ave Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1450

Issue ID:

3254276

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Street lighting

Viewed:

1256 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

No street light. Dangerous condition

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem with this streetlight?
A. Other (describe below)
Q. Additional Information
A. No street light. Dangerous condition

23 Comments

New Comment

I want to...