Utility Repair Investigation Archived

1-11 Q St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3254439

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Utility Repair Issue

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00114098

Tagged:

signs

Description

Large heavy sign is laying on the ground and has been for days. What is going on here? Reported multiple times. This is hazardous and a nuisance


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.