Trash & Recycling Not Collected Archived

379 Sherman Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3254673

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

868 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and Recycling are not being collected at this location and nearby addresses. Please investigate.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.