Codes Compliance Archived

Colonnade Town-Homes/Intersection Of 53rd Ave And 4th Street. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3254677

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash has accumulated along the fence line on 7th St. N from 53rd Terr. to 52nd Ave N.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.