Sidewal ICE Archived

3313 Bryant Ave So minneapolis (uptown), MN Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

325469

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Sidewalk - Snow/Ice

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Calhoun

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3938

Description

no house after fire... now no mowing and no shoveling

also asked...
Q. What is the condition of the sidewalk?(select the most appropriate)
A. Not Touched
Q. Please describe the problem:
A. vacant lot in the middle of the block... sidewalk hasn't been shoveled in 2 years

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.