Red SUV on front lawn Archived

701 51st Ave N St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3254780

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Red SUV on front lawn

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.