Illegal Dumping Archived

1812 University Ave Berkeley, CA 94703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3254971

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000337853

Tagged:

trash, homeless, sidewalk

Description

Homeless left garbage on public sidewalk.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.