Illegal Dumping Archived

16 Arthur Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3255024

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

663 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a TV and trash on public space. Please remove


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.