Illegal Dumping Archived

75 Hubinger Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3255328

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

567 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

illegal Dumping on curb


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.