FACILITIES MGMT: Traffic Signals & Signs La Kaydiiyey

860 Lee Road Macon, Georgia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 960

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3255914

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

TRAFFIC ENG: Study Request

Arkay:

1127 jeer

Xaafadda:

Macon

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, traffic, road safety

Sharraxaadda

I work for a lady who lives at 860 Lee rd. She watches car fly through her area and she would like a caution sign and/or speed bump installed

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you requesting repair of?
J. Signs
S. List exact location
J. 860 Lee Road Macon GA. 31204
S. Signs - Be specific in description box
J. Speed limit
S. Is the metal pole damaged?
J. N/A
S. Signals - Be specific in description box
J. Caution Light, School Flasher

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.