Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Fallen or dangerous Tree(s) Acknowledged

29710 Quinkert St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3255915

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Fallen or dangerous Tree(s)

Viewed:

722 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Huge dying trees in the front and rear. Branches falling all over neighboring properties and street even with little wind.


6 Comments

  • City of Roseville (Verified Official)

  • Roseville Department of Public Services (Verified Official)

  • Closed Roseville Department of Public Services (Verified Official)

  • Reopened K (Registered User)

  • K (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Roseville Department of Public Services (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.