Αναγνωρίστικε από: Oak311 Call Center

Litter in Parks Αναγνωρισμένο

29th St & Harrison St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

Issue ID:

3256563

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland Ave-Harrison St

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

716466

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Αναγνωρισμένο City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.