Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

155 14th Nw Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3256626

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large trailer full of garbage has been in the front yard for weeks.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.