Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

14 13th Nw Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3256628

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress and trash in front yard

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.