Trash/Litter Archived

East Veterans Memorial Highway South Jordan, Utah Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3256768

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

South Jordan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3256779

Description

Trash is collecting along the freeway

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. Southbound

1 Comment

  • UDOT Region 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.