Trash/Litter Archived

Bangerter Highway South Jordan, Utah Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3256789

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

South Jordan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3256785

Description

Trash is piling up in a corner of a fence that lines the highway

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. Southbound

1 Comment

  • UDOT Administration (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.