Pothole Open

201-257 E Lenawee St Lansing, MI 48933, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3258012

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

921 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

More than just one pothole. Numerous street holes, divits, horribly poor pavement.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...