Parking Enforcement Open

2321 81st Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3258349

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Vehicle abandoned, parked on sidewalk.


New Comment

I want to...