Dead/Diseased Tree Open

118 12th St Nw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3258899

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dead/Diseased Tree

Viewed:

304 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

bush with broken branches on east side in front yard


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...