Dangerous Building/Abandoned house Archived

422 4th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3258902

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

exposed wood on roof

also asked...
Q. Is the building/house open?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.