Parking Enforcement Open

3051 Modesto Ave Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3259960

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Maxwell Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned gold color late model Buick with Arizona plates. Car has been there over 3 weeks and has not moved. Appears to be abandoned


New Comment

I want to...