Codes Compliance Archived

1863 62nd Terrace S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3260188

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

257 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

3295218, 3268552

Description

Large trailer fully loaded with tree logs in front of the house.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.