Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter in Parks Acknowledged

Leona Lodge Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21887265

Issue ID:

3261230

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Leona Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

717049

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.